Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RACHAEL GARDENS, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
-£3,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,440
+9.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0RW
← Back to All Properties