11, BEAUFORT AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+110.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+135.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1