32, CUNNINGHAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+123.5%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+107.3%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1