Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DRAGONFLY CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
-0.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 29 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4UB
← Back to All Properties