Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DIANA CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£64,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+116.5%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£64,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,405
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2RJ
← Back to All Properties