Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+143.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties