Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LANSDOWNE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-29.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0EZ
← Back to All Properties