Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGHER CROFT DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4FT
← Back to All Properties