Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMBRIAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+45.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HJ
← Back to All Properties