Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALMA HOUSE, GREEN LANE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,700
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,700
+9.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+149.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7QH
← Back to All Properties