Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WEAVERS HILL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
-5.2%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2BN
← Back to All Properties