Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CARLTON COURT, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+31.7%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+8.0%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7PH
← Back to All Properties