Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 20, BELVEDERE STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+39.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2JW
← Back to All Properties