Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties