Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, YEW TREE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+86.7%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0EJ
← Back to All Properties