24, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,550
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£269,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£446,550+151.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£269,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+42.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1