Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£446,000
+23.9%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties