27, HODGE HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 6DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+117.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+59.0%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1