Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST. ANNS, 43, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+1.3%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+18.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+90.7%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties