121, RODING ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.0%
Price Change
+£380,899 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£455,000+514.0%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£380,899 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,101-47.1%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
-£65,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1