Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COLEBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+96.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0HB
← Back to All Properties