37, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+40.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+12.8%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+185.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1