10, MILLBANK CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£82,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£900-98.9%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Other
-£82,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 27 April 2012
Other
Sale #1