Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OTTER WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+79.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+121.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties