20, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+247.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1