Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRAYS WALK, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£142,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+70.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,750
+181.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2RX
← Back to All Properties