9, KINGSMERE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,500+2.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+32.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+47.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 16 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1