Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+403.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7AZ
← Back to All Properties