4, RAPHAEL DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+144.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+110.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1