10, WOODWARD TERRACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+120.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000-9.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+271.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1