Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE LINKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+79.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5BF
← Back to All Properties