Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARFF ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+37.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5FS
← Back to All Properties