Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWINGTON GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+23.9%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,452
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AN
← Back to All Properties