Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARVEST COURT, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+166.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QZ
← Back to All Properties