Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GYRN HOUSE, THORNLEY LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.0%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+279.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6QW
← Back to All Properties