Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+4.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+61.2%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties