Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEECHWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+70.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+42.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2DB
← Back to All Properties