Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+126.3%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties