Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRAYSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+21.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+131.7%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QR
← Back to All Properties