22, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,500+71.7%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+28.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1