Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,950
+50.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+24.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+170.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QT
← Back to All Properties