8, VIEWLANDS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 1WF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000-9.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+112.6%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+9.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750-8.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1