61, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+146.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+34.0%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1