Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+48.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
-15.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-8.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties