Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EUSTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+96.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,800
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7AP
← Back to All Properties