Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEACON WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1EB
← Back to All Properties