Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PULLAN DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3RW
← Back to All Properties