Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PINDERS CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+68.0%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6AJ
← Back to All Properties