Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MARINE COURT, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties