Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BADGERS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+54.8%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+103.2%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7EG
← Back to All Properties